INVENTORY SELL OFF PROMOTIONS

Take advantage of High Quality Connectivity Items at an incredible price

FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 8-1593042-1
Fiber Optic Cable 24-core MM (50/125) OM3, Gel Filled Loose Tube, Rodent Resistant, LSZH 
Quantity Available 945 Meter
Promotion Price Qar. 6.00/Mt

FIBER OPTIC CABLE SM (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 1594037-5
Fiber Optic Cable SM 24 Fibre (9/125) OS2, Loose Tube, Rodent Resistant, CST Corrugated Steel Tape, PE Jacket, Outdoor.
Quantity Available 440 Meter
Promotion Price Qar. 3.00/Mt

FIBER OPTIC CABLE SM (Brand ELAND CABLE)

Part Number ZZ000608199
Fiber Optic Cable SM 24 Fibre (9/125) OS2, Multi Tube 04x06, Corrugated Steel Tape, LSZH
Quantity Available 2,016 Meter (283mt - 207mt - 431mt - 704mt - 391mt)
Promotion Price Qar. 4.00/Mt

CONNECTION MODULE (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 6089 1 002 02
LSA-PLUS® Connection Module, unshielded, 2/10, 10-pair
Quantity Available 595 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 7.00/each

DISCONNECTION MODULE (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 6089 1 102 02
LSA-PLUS® Disconnection Module, unshielded, 10-pair
Quantity Available 525 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 7.00/each

RJ-K CL MODULAR JACK (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 6537 1 010 00
RJ-K CL Series Modular Jack, RJ45, category 6, T568A/T568B, UTP, ivory
Quantity Available 180 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 11.00/each

LJ6C MODULAR JACK ADAPTOR (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 6540 1 813 00
RJ-K CL Series Modular Jack, RJ45, category 6, T568A/T568B, UTP, ivory
Quantity Available 180 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 1.00/each

KM8 RJ45 CAT.6 JACK (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 6830 1 800 04
KM8 RJ45 Outlet, category 6, unshielded UTP, bag of 1, black
Quantity Available 180 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 1.00/each

FACEPLATE DOUBLE (Brand KRONE)

Part Number 6538 3 111 04
Unloaded Faceplate UK Style Shutter 2 Port White Colour.
Quantity Available 94 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 5.00/each

FACEPLATE SINGLE (Brand KRONE)

Part Number 6538 3 111 03
Unloaded Faceplate UK Style Shutter 1 Port White Colour.
Quantity Available 63 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 2.50/each

LABEL HOLDER (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 6089 2 015 01
LSA-PLUS® Hinged label holder, 10 pair
Quantity Available 92 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 4.00/each

PATCH PANEL (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number 1671000-8
Fiber Optic Panel, 1 U, 19 in, unloaded for holding up to 24 LC/UPC duplex adapters, black
Quantity Available 1 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 120.00/each

COPPER CLOSURE (Brand TE Connectivity)

Part Number CC1946 000
MJC-10/20PR-INL-INT-01 Copper Closure, unpressurized, gel sealed, in-line, for up to 10/20 pair splices
Quantity Available 1 pcs
Promotion Price Qar. 95.00/each

fibre optic qatar, qatar fibre optic, fibre optic doha, fiber optic doha, doha fiber optic, doha fibre optic, telecommunication qatar, qatar telecommunication, telecommunication doha, doha telecommunication, telecommunications qatar, qatar telecommunications, telecommunications doha, doha telecommunications, data networking qatar, qatar data networking, doha data networking, data networking doha, cctv qatar, cctv doha, qatar cctv, doha cctv, qatar security system, security system qatar, doha security system, security system doha, fibre optic splicing qatar, qatar fibre optic splicing, fibre optic splicing doha, doha fibre optic splicing, fiber optic splicing qatar, qatar fiber optic splicing, fiber optic splicing doha, doha fiber optic splicing, qatar structure cabling, structured cabling qatar, doha structured cabling, structured cabling doha, qatar copper network, copper network qatar, doha copper network, copper network doha, qatar security, security qatar, doha security, security doha, qatar connectivity solution, connectivity solution qatar, doha connectivity solution, connectivity solution doha, qatar media converter, media converter qatar, doha media converter, media converter doha, qatar passive networking, passive networking qatar, doha passive networking, passive networking doha, qatar active networking, active networking qatar, doha active networking, active networking doha, qatar access control system, access control system qatar, doha access control system, access control system doha, qatar telecom system, telecom system qatar, doha telecom system, telecom system doha, qatar intercom system, intercom system qatar, doha intercom system, intercom system doha, qatar system integrator, system integrator qatar, doha system integrator, system integrator doha, qatar , offshore fiber optic cable qatar, qatar offshore splicing and testing, offshore splicing and testing qatar, qatar offshore connectivity, offshore connectivity qatar, qatar converter, converter qatar, qatar transceiver, transceiver qatar, qatar transition network, qatar transition, transition network qatar, transition qatar, fire qatar, qatar fitre, qatar rittal, rittal qatar, qatar corning, corning qatar